Draw

2024/25

1/8-finals
1G.A. EaglesBye
2ByeBrann
3OmoniaBye
4Torpedo KutaisiKF Tirana1 : 1
5TikvesBreidablik3 : 2
6ByeDrita
7OsijekBye
8Siauliai FALevadia0 : 0, 0 : 2
9O. LjubljanaBye
10ByeZhytomyr
11AEK Athens FCBye
12Velez MostarInter Escaldes1 : 5, 1 : 1
13UNA StrassenKuPS0 : 5, 0 : 0
14ByeTromso
15ValurVllaznia2 : 2
16ByeSt. Mirren
17SumqayitBye
18ByeFehervar FC
19IlvesBye
20ByeAustria Vienna
21CSKA 1948 SofiaBye
22MalishevaBuducnost1 : 0
24ByeDun. Streda
26ByeUniv. Craiova
27St. PatricksBye
28ByeVaduz
29FC CopenhagenBye
30MagpiesDerry City2 : 0
31BasaksehirBye
32La FioritaIsloch0 : 1
33LegiaBye
34CaernarfonCrusaders2 : 3, 2 : 0
35Dnipro-1Bye
36ByePuskas Academy
37VPSZalgiris0 : 1, 1 : 2
39DjurgardenBye
40ByeNiedercorn
41GentBye
42VikingurFK Liepaja1 : 1
43Atletic EscaldesDudelange0 : 1
44ByeHacken
45H. Beer ShevaBye
46ByeCherno More
47Hajduk SplitBye
48ByeHB Torshavn
49ZrinjskiBye
50BravoConnahs Q.0 : 1
51Riga FCBye
52ByeSlask Wroclaw
53Vitoria GuimaraesBye
54FlorianaTre Penne3 : 1
55StjarnanLinfield2 : 0
56BalaPaide1 : 2
57AudaB36 Torshavn1 : 0, 2 : 0
58ByeCliftonville
59St. GallenBye
61Mlada BoleslavBye
62ByeTransinvest
63NoahShkendija2 : 0
64ByeSliema
65OstravaBye
66Tallinna KalevUrartu0 : 2, 1 : 2
67ZurichBye
68ShelbourneSt Josephs1 : 1, 2 : 1
69BrondbyBye
71CFR ClujBye
72ByeNeman
73Zimbru ChisinauBye
74ByeArarat-Armenia
75Radnicki 1923Bye
76Mornar BarDinamo Tbilisi2 : 1
77AktobeFK Sarajevo0 : 1
78ByeTrnava
79Maccabi HaifaBye
80ByeSabah Baku
82ByeAEK Larnaca
83Iberia 1999Bye
84MarsaxlokkPartizani1 : 1
85ZhodinoMilsami0 : 0, 2 : 4
86ByeFC Astana
87HJKBye
89LarneBye
91DifferdangeBye
92ByeOrdabasy
93Vikingur ReykjavikBye
94ByeEgnatia
95VirtusBye
96ByeFlora
97StrugaBye
98ByePyunik Yerevan
99Dinamo BatumiBye
100ByeDecic
101FC BallkaniBye
102ByeHamrun

Quarter-finals
1G.A. EaglesBrann
2OmoniaTBD #4
3TBD #5Drita
4OsijekLevadia
5O. LjubljanaZhytomyr
6AEK Athens FCInter Escaldes
7KuPSTromso
8TBD #15St. Mirren
9SumqayitFehervar FC
10IlvesAustria Vienna
11CSKA 1948 SofiaTBD #22
12ByeDun. Streda
13ByeUniv. Craiova
14St. PatricksVaduz
15FC CopenhagenTBD #30
16BasaksehirTBD #32
17LegiaCaernarfon
18Dnipro-1Puskas Academy
19ZalgirisBye
20DjurgardenNiedercorn
21GentTBD #42
22TBD #43Hacken
23H. Beer ShevaCherno More
24Hajduk SplitHB Torshavn
25ZrinjskiTBD #50
26Riga FCSlask Wroclaw
27Vitoria GuimaraesTBD #54
28TBD #55TBD #56
29AudaCliftonville
30St. GallenBye
31Mlada BoleslavTransinvest
32TBD #63Sliema
33OstravaUrartu
34ZurichShelbourne
35BrondbyBye
36CFR ClujNeman
37Zimbru ChisinauArarat-Armenia
38Radnicki 1923TBD #76
39TBD #77Trnava
40Maccabi HaifaSabah Baku
41ByeAEK Larnaca
42Iberia 1999TBD #84
43MilsamiFC Astana
44HJKBye
45LarneBye
46DifferdangeOrdabasy
47Vikingur ReykjavikEgnatia
48VirtusFlora
49StrugaPyunik Yerevan
50Dinamo BatumiDecic
51FC BallkaniHamrun

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa Conference League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top