Clasificación

2024

Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Manauara14104035:72834
2Porto Velho1491429:151428
3Princesa do Solimoes1474323:16725
4Manaus1473421:18324
5Trem1453618:22-418
6Sao Raimundo RR1451816:24-816
7Rio Branco1433814:25-1112
8Humaita1401137:36-291


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Maranhao1373319:91024
2AE Altos1363420:15521
3River-PI1353520:16418
4Cameta1344516:15116
5Tocantinopolis1344514:19-516
6Fluminense-PI1336414:16-215
7Moto Club1336417:23-615
8Aguia De Maraba1327412:19-713


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Treze PB1384126:91728
2Iguatu1373313:8524
3America RN1365216:8823
4Sousa1353512:13-118
5Atletico-CE1352613:15-217
6Santa Cruz de Natal1351717:23-616
7Maracana1333712:19-712
8Potiguar de Mossoru00f3131396:20-146


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Itabaiana1382320:91126
2Retro1372419:11823
3CSE1363417:15221
4Jacuipense1362512:13-120
5ASA1353513:13018
6Juazeirense1353511:12-118
7Petrolina132476:16-1010
8Sergipe1323811:20-99


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Brasiliense14102227:101732
2Anapolis1474318:10825
3Mixto1457218:13522
4CRAC1457213:8522
5Ipora1452716:21-517
6Uniao Rondonopolis1436514:15-115
7Capital FC14311010:29-1910
8Real Brasilia1423910:20-109


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Nova Iguacu1494119:51431
2Portuguesa RJ1467118:61225
3Itabuna1466216:9724
4Real Noroeste1455416:15120
5Serra1454516:18-219
6Ipatinga142578:18-1011
7Democrata SL142488:21-1310
8Audax RJ1423910:19-99


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Maringa FC14102225:101532
2Inter de Limeira1473416:7924
3Agua Santa1464412:10222
4Costa Rica1463516:17-121
5Santo Andre1455415:13220
6Pouso Alegre1435611:9214
7Sao Jose EC1428413:16-314
8Patrocinense1412116:32-265


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cianorte1364314:11322
2Avenida1354414:16-219
3Brasil de Pelotas1353515:13218
4Concordia1345412:10217
5Barra FC1337315:11416
6Novo Hamburgo1336413:15-215
7Hercilio Luz1329210:10015
8Cascavel132655:12-712

      Promotion ~ Serie D (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)

Clinched Spots for Teams
Manauara is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Porto Velho is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Princesa do Solimoes is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Maranhao is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Treze PB is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Iguatu is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
America RN is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Itabaiana is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Retro is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Brasiliense is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Anapolis is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Mixto is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
CRAC is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Nova Iguacu is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Portuguesa RJ is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Itabuna is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Maringa FC is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Inter de Limeira is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Cianorte is Qualified for Serie D (Play Offs 1/16~finals)

Todos Eventos de Brazilian Serie D por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top