Draw
2023/241/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Moncarapachense | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 : 3 |
2 | Vilaverdense | SC Farense | 3 : 2 |
3 | Penafiel | Santa Maria FC | 3 : 0 |
4 | Leixoes | Vitoria Setubal | 1 : 2 |
5 | Pero Pinheiro | Serpa | 0 : 1 |
6 | Os Belenenses | Gil Vicente | 1 : 2 |
7 | Paredes | Moreirense | 2 : 1 |
8 | Amarante | Academica | 1 : 0 |
9 | O Elvas CAD | Tirsense | 2 : 1 |
10 | Santa Clara | SC Vianense | 2 : 0 |
11 | Nacional | SC Mirandela | 6 : 1 |
12 | CD Rabo Peixe | Casa Pia | 0 : 2 |
13 | Sintrense | Estoril | 0 : 5 |
14 | Mafra | Feirense | 3 : 1 |
15 | Vilar de Perdizes | FC Porto | 0 : 2 |
16 | CDC Montalegre | Pevidem | 2 : 1 |
17 | Canelas 2010 | Chaves | 1 : 0 |
18 | Maritimo | Mortagua | 4 : 1 |
19 | Academico Viseu | Leiria | 1 : 3 |
20 | Malveira | AD Marco 09 | 2 : 1 |
21 | Olivais e Moscavide | Sporting CP | 1 : 3 |
22 | Dumiense | AVS | 1 : 0 |
23 | Torreense | Rio Ave | 2 : 1 |
24 | Tondela | 1u00ba Dezembro | 2 : 1 |
25 | Atletico CP | Vizela | 0 : 1 |
26 | Vila Mea | Estrela | 0 : 1 |
27 | Felgueiras | Arouca | 1 : 3 |
28 | Oliveirense | Boavista | 1 : 3 |
29 | SC Lusitania | Benfica | 1 : 4 |
30 | Camacha | Famalicao | 0 : 5 |
31 | Covilha | Portimonense | 1 : 4 |
32 | Rebordosa | Braga | 0 : 2 |
1/16-finals
1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Vilaverdense | 4 : 1 |
2 | Penafiel | Vitoria Setubal | 3 : 2 |
3 | Serpa | Gil Vicente | 0 : 1 |
4 | Paredes | Amarante | 0 : 2 |
5 | O Elvas CAD | Santa Clara | 1 : 2 |
6 | Nacional | Casa Pia | 1 : 0 |
7 | Estoril | Mafra | 2 : 1 |
8 | FC Porto | CDC Montalegre | 4 : 0 |
9 | Canelas 2010 | Maritimo | 1 : 3 |
10 | Leiria | Malveira | 5 : 0 |
11 | Sporting CP | Dumiense | 8 : 0 |
12 | Torreense | Tondela | 1 : 2 |
13 | Vizela | Estrela | 2 : 1 |
14 | Arouca | Boavista | 3 : 2 |
15 | Benfica | Famalicao | 2 : 0 |
16 | Portimonense | Braga | 1 : 4 |
1/8-finals
1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Penafiel | 1 : 0 |
2 | Gil Vicente | Amarante | 3 : 1 |
3 | Santa Clara | Nacional | 2 : 1 |
4 | Estoril | FC Porto | 0 : 4 |
5 | Maritimo | Leiria | 0 : 3 |
6 | Sporting CP | Tondela | 4 : 0 |
7 | Vizela | Arouca | 1 : 0 |
8 | Benfica | Braga | 3 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Gil Vicente | 3 : 1 |
2 | Santa Clara | FC Porto | 1 : 2 |
3 | Leiria | Sporting CP | 0 : 3 |
4 | Vizela | Benfica | 1 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | FC Porto | 1 : 3, 0 : 1 |
2 | Sporting CP | Benfica | 2 : 2, 2 : 1 |
Final
1 | FC Porto | Sporting CP |
Social Media