Finnish Ykköspesis Table


Team
Pl3P2P1P0PFA diffPts
1Kouvola 23210058
2Oulu3210058
3Hamina3200126
4Loimaa3110115
5Ikaalisten Tarmo3020104
6Kuopio3020114
7Alajarvi30120-14
8Jyvaskyla Lohi30120-14
9Simon Kiri40121-24
10Kannuksen Ura30102-22
11Alavuden Peli-Veikot40103-42
12Haapajarvi30003-40
Social Media
play responsible
gams top