Finnish Superpesis Table


Team
Pl3P2P1P0PFA diffPts
1Sotkamo52210511
2Vimpeli3300069
3Kouvola3300069
4Kempele4121038
5Joensuu4210148
6Hyvinkaa5120207
7Tampere3111026
8Kitee41102-15
9Koskenkorva40112-33
10Imatra50104-62
11Raahe40013-61
12Seinajoki30003-40
13Kankaanpaa30003-60
Social Media
play responsible
gams top